Program

Filter:

Free concerts

  • Wednesday 17 Jul
    Opening concert
    20:15
  • Thursday 18 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 1: La Fiesta!
    17:00
    No presale
  • Thursday 18 Jul
    Poulenc et les six 1
    20:15
  • Thursday 18 Jul
    Russian Romanticism 1
    20:15
  • Friday 19 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Friday 19 Jul
    Organ Concert Young Talent
    12:45
    Free
    No presale
  • Friday 19 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 2: Liesbeth Bosboom
    17:00
    No presale
  • Friday 19 Jul
    Ode: How to play the triangle
    20:15
  • Friday 19 Jul
    Russian Romanticism 2
    20:15
  • Saturday 20 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Saturday 20 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 3: Early music on modern instruments
    17:00
    No presale
  • Saturday 20 Jul
    Louis Vierne 1
    20:15
  • Saturday 20 Jul
    Classic authentic
    20:15
  • Sunday 21 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Sunday 21 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 4: Beth & Flo
    17:00
    No presale
  • Sunday 21 Jul
    Early Music 1
    20:15
  • Sunday 21 Jul
    Poulenc et les six 2
    Concertboerderij Onder de Linden, Valthermond
    20:15
  • Monday 22 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Monday 22 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 5: Kordz, But What About
    17:00
    No presale
  • Monday 22 Jul
    Early Music 2
    20:15
  • Monday 22 Jul
    Poulenc et les six 3
    20:15
  • Tuesday 23 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Tuesday 23 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 6: Tim Brackman
    17:00
    No presale
  • Tuesday 23 Jul
    Louis Vierne 2
    20:15
  • Tuesday 23 Jul
    The early chamber music of Felix Mendelssohn
    Abdijkerk, Aduard
    20:15
  • Wednesday 24 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Wednesday 24 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 7: Isabel Calvo Garzon
    17:00
    No presale
  • Wednesday 24 Jul
    FAREWELL - Woman... Child... Soulmate...
    20:15
  • Wednesday 24 Jul
    Countless keys!
    20:15
  • Thursday 25 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Thursday 25 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 8: Itxaso Etxeberria Jaurrieta & Chen Xi
    17:00
    No presale
  • Thursday 25 Jul
    Poulenc et les six 4: La Voix Humaine facetime
    20:15
  • Thursday 25 Jul
    Russian Romanticism 3
    Concertboerderij Onder de Linden, Valthermond
    20:15
  • Friday 26 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Friday 26 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent in the UMCG
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Friday 26 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 9: Yu Oda & the Kamerorkest van het Noorden
    17:00
    No presale
  • Friday 26 Jul
    Participatory Concert
    20:15
  • Friday 26 Jul
    Poulenc et les six 5
    20:15
  • Saturday 27 Jul
    Chamber music marathon
    11:00
    Free
    No presale
  • Saturday 27 Jul
    Lunch Concert Young Talent
    12:30
    Free
    No presale
  • Saturday 27 Jul
    Young Masters in Concert 10: Lisa Eggen & Lies Braakman
    17:00
    No presale
  • Saturday 27 Jul
    Final concert Summer Academy
    20:15